Résultats du TVEE IL 2021 - Liste des admis Centre Number : 22160 - BONABERI EXTERNAL - Cameroon
Publié : lundi 08 novembre 2021 à 10:29 | Modifié : lundi 08 novembre 2021 à 10:29
This page is also avalaible in ENGLISH
Centre No: 22160 BONABERI EXTERNAL
Regist: 113, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 105, Passed : 56
% Passed : 53.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 32
(1) AKHA MARION ASHU BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-A,FRE-C,IFA-A,MATC, OFA-B,OFR-B,OPR-B
(2) BAMAH RODRIGUE NYAH BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFAA, MAT-C,OFA-A,OFR-B
(3) TOKAM MBOUNGUE LUC MARTIAL BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-B,IFA-B,MATC, OFA-A,OFR-A
(4) NINYING MARY ANNE MUSO BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-B,OPR-C
(5) KUM SIH VANELLA BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-B,IFA-C,MATC, OFA-C,OFR-C
(6) MENDI PRISCA KUMBONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT-C, OFA-B,OFR-C
(7) WONGIBE PATRICK DINDZE BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-B
(8) CARLSON BAMBOT FORTON BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-B,LG-B,MAT-C,OFA-B ,OFR-C
(9) MEKOMBA JAMES NANJE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFRB, OPR-C
(10) KAMBOU NZOGNE MOISELLE COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-B ,OFR-C
(11) ANDOJI MARIEAN AZWE BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-B
(12) BEFIH RAYMOND TOBAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-B,OFAB, OFR-C
(13) LINGO YOCHUHO ADASSA KELLY BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFAC, OFR-B
(14) TITIO VOUMO HURICHE KABRAIL BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OFR -C,OPR-C
(15) TATAH AMINATOU DZEKASHU BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,IFA-A,OFA-A,OFRB
(16) NKWANUI MARIAM BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFRB
(17) MAINSA MILIS KERNYUY BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,OFA-A,OFRB
(18) FUSI NFORMBI SELASSIE BMA-A,COM-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-B,OPRC
(19) NGWA CHRISTELLE NGUM COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPRB
(20) NDI EMILIA BILANYU COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-A,OFR-B
(21) ATABONG SYLVIA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFRC
(22) CHE CYNTHIA BIH TSANGHE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-A,OFA-B,OFR-B,OPR-C
(23) PERRY JOHNSON MOSOKE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C
(24) DIGENG PELAGIE ABAKI BMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-B,OPR-B
(25) JOCHEBED TANTAN NTANEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C
(26) MOHAMADOU ABAS BMA-B,ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(27) EPOSI PRECIOUS AGBOR COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C
(28) OBEN SOLANGE OBEN COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFR-C
(29) NGAM PRECIOUS AMEH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(30) TECLA EMAH WAMA COM-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(31) NGUM ASSAH JOVITA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(32) MBWAME HAPPINESS GWENCHU ECO-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 15
(1) NJIE MONICA MBOTE BMA-C,COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT -B,MAT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(2) KEBAWA BESONG MBENG CERENA COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT -C,PMA-B,SMC-C
(3) MEGHA MEGANE TENENG COM-B,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,PMA -A,SMC-C
(4) GEH RANDY CHO BMA-B,COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OP R-C,PMA-C
(5) WIDZEM JOSIAN YENYUY COM-B,DMP-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,OPR-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(6) NENDA RIANATOU COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-B,SMC-C
(7) AWA SUCCESS METAH COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-B,SMC-C
(8) NKONGHO THIERY NKONGHO DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(9) DOH MILDRATE ACHOH DMP-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,OPR-A,PMA-B,SMC-C
(10) ZOH TATIANA NDUM COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,PMA-C
(11) NDOH RUTH AGBOR DMP-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(12) NWUNZAK DZIMNUI MARY COM-C,DMP-C,ENT-C,ICT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(13) EBI EMILIA MAKOR COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-C,ICT-C,PMA-B
(14) ASHU CINDY MARY ELANG DMP-C,ECO-B,ENT-C,ICT-C,PMA-B
(15) VICTORIA IME JEREMIAH COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,PMA-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 3
(1) LENA LAURA GWANI BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,ICT-C,IPR-A,MATB, OFA-A,OPR-A,PCT-A
(2) TABE STELLA NGAH BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,ICT-C,IPR-B,OFA-B,OPRA, PCT-B
(3) FRU RODERICK CHI ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IPR-C,OFA-B,OPR-B
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
(1) ANUOBE NOELA FASEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,OFR-C,OPR-B
(2) SANGO CYRUS AYAGA BMA-C,COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,OPR-C
Passed In Single Subjects
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NGWA PETRA BIH COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,OPR-C
(2) CHINDA KELLY NKEZI DMP-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,PMA-C
(3) ATSANANG JIONO CHRIST GEORGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-C
(4) MOCHEU TCHOUO ALAN JEFFREY ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFR-C
This page is also avalaible in ENGLISH